→ Torna alla pagina delle Attività

Salto, Categoria Brevetto

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneStabioChiggiognaCurioLosoneIragnaComanoTot.
1DE BERTI ClaireFrench Lover ZS CH3444281284202
2NODARI ElisaEiffel Flying303240381837195
3ZANZI BiancamariaErion di Sassengo105122114722163
4MAZZOLA PamelaDon Juanito de Plesante CH162818422224150
5GIUSSANI VeraIsabeau di San Martino922444014129
5FERRI MichelaCupcake II7818362238129
7CAVAGLIOTTI ValentinaJames VII29273692
8PEDRINA ElisaIdesca di San Martino221616141482
9IERACE MatildeLieke vd Wielse Hoeve732161469
10GUZZI VARINELLI LuanaMinute Hippique292655
11SANGIORGIO AlteaCortado311445
12LUCA NikitaEddy von Esteban9101837
13SCHMIEDHUBER LeonieL'Unico1271231
14BREDA VeronicaAvance II CH181230
15DE BERTI ClaireVinsent di Villa Francesca2727
16CAVAGLIOTTI ValentinaAlissia II CH91524
16CAGGIANO SusanneDrumclan Sunrise81624
18COTTI SaraCantano Z51621
19GIUSSANI VeraDobsche Flying1818
20BRACELLI SophieEvvi51217
21MARNONI AnastasiaQuirlewitt1616
22CERBONI MatildaQueen Raye1414
22ZANZI BiancamariaArcadius di Sassengo1414
22PEDRINA ChiaraJasmin1414
22SERRANO Dias DianaTRW Magic Man1414
26SANTORO ChiaraCassandra XVIII1111
27BUCCILLI EmmaSambo di San Martino1010
27JACCARD SoleaCarlos M1010
27GENOLA GaiaErical1010
27CERBONI MatildaMay be Star1010
31SCHEID AnnaRuana van de Neerheide88
32DALESSI SaraHelios DL VY d'Avenches CH77
33POZZI MorganeAmaresa66
33ROSSINI GuiaAnnabel II66
33SPADA ClarisseLingote de Baybel66
33BORIOLI AuroraAtila XVI66
37ABATE AnnabellaBlue Joy van de Leliaard55
37AGUSTONI MartinaStardust VII55
37BIAGGIO ShylaHigh Foxy Lady55

Salto, Categoria N

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneStabioChiggiognaCurioLosoneIragnaComanoTot.
1BERNASCONI JacopoSilvietto Flying665496216
2BIANCHINI RonCiregina54132186
3MOOR MicheleBugbroke454590
4MOOR MicheleAquilla CH454590
5BERNASCONI JacopoJustizmord Flying255580
6BIANCHINI RonDreamlover vd Rostal4040
7BERNASCONI JacopoContekyra Flying3535

Salto, Categoria R

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneStabioChiggiognaCurioLosoneIragnaComanoTot.
1RONCHI TamaraDenver VIII4818696330
2CAVANNA DanielaFairy Lady55110425454315
RONCHI TamaraTop Shot5413266252
3GIUSSANI DanteS.M. Adelaide CH1833156769202
5FOERY SusannaTako II90108198
6FOERY SusannaEvolution CH424595182
7PICENI CristinaQuincy Jones45121166
8GIANETTA SilviaVive de la Cense358545165
9GIUSSANI MoiraDivo Flying242193138
10MOSSI AmandaNew Star du Paradis304548123
11LÜTHI ReginaEbornecer152762104
12MARTIGNONI EmiliaBalou XII355590
13GAMBAZZI PAGNAMENTA TessaMonsieur des Brières7878
14MOSSI AmandaOurgan du Puchet6969
15GIUSSANI MoiraDobsche Flying5555
15AGUSTONI EmmaMaloubet de Vernay5555
15GOBBI FranscescoATHOS XVIII5555
18PICENI CristinaDiamant Flying5454
19MARTIGNONI EmiliaQuarzit G183553
20PICENI CristinaConte Flying212748
20DAL BONI MichelaCavis Flying153348
22BERNASCONI SaraAribe212445
23PAGNAMENTA LucaUn Chico des Brières182442
24PRIVITELLO SabinaPnky des Brieres4040
24PIANA MairaGuus van Beast4040
26DI PASQUALE GRAENACHER SandroQuinaro W Z3535
27GAMBAZZI PAGNAMENTA TessaAstar des Brières3030
28CAMERONI MartinaArnold V2525
29ZANELLI AlessiaBriseis du Leon2121
30GIUSSANI DanteErion di Sassengo1515

Dressage, Categoria FB

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneCuregliaStabioComanoTot.
1FORZONI GujaFirst Lady VII1411161919
2CAMERONI MartinaDonnerknall17221717
3DE BERTI LisaFirst Dancer7591010
4QUADRI RaffaellaChrisbreaker Flying71199
5BREDA AntonellaUlisse From The Rainbow7613
6PYTHON CamillaRoyal Lady II77
6VAGO VanessaChevara Flying77
7CAVADINI CinziaVinsent di Villa Francesca55
7DAL BONI MichelaCavis Flying55
7LIVA EleonoraVenezuela II55
7AGUSTONI AnoukDIVO III55
7BAGGIO ShylaHich Fox Lady55
7NIKITA LucaEddy von Esteban55

Dressage, Categoria L

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneCuregliaStabioComanoTot.
1OCHSNER LauraFiderstein12096216
2VON BREMEN PhilineHoneymoon HRH6684150
3QUADRI Laura*Miss Daisy YSK CH1891696139
4MOOR MicheleBug Broke4290132
5HEFTI ChantalBarbechera364278

Dressage, Categoria M

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneCuregliaStabioComanoTot.
1TINO FabioLipari II4863963961278
2OCHSNER LauraLight Dancer288324612
3MOOR MicheleLark About144162306
4MADERNI AlessandraGalliano III252252