→ Torna alla pagina delle Attività

Salto, Categoria Brevetto

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneStabioChiggiognaCurioTot.
1DE BERTI ClaireFrench Lover ZS CH344428106
2MAZZOLA PamelaDon Juanito de Plesante CH16281842104
3NODARI ElisaEiffel Flying303240102
4ZANZI BiancamariaErion di Sassengo1051221194
5CAVAGLIOTTI ValentinaJames VII29273692
6GIUSSANI VeraIsabeau di San Martino9224475
7PEDRINA ElisaIdesca di San Martino2216161468
8GUZZI VARINELLI LuanaMinute Hippique292655
9FERRI MichelaCupcake II781833
10SANGIORGIO AlteaCortado3131
11CAVAGLIOTTI ValentinaAlissia II CH91524
12SCHMIEDHUBER LeonieL'Unico12719
13BREDA VeronicaAvance II CH1818
13GIUSSANI VeraDobsche Flying1818
15MARNONI AnastasiaQuirlewitt1616
16CERBONI MatildaQueen Raye1414
16ZANZI BiancamariaArcadius di Sassengo1414
16PEDRINA ChiaraJasmin1414
19BUCCILLI EmmaSambo di San Martino1010
19JACCARD SoleaCarlos M1010
19GENOLA GaiaErical1010
22CAGGIANO SusanneDrumclan Sunrise88
23IERACE MatildeLieke vd Wielse Hoeve77
24POZZI MorganeAmaresa66
24ROSSINI GuiaAnnabel II66
24SPADA ClarisseLingote de Baybel66
27BRACELLI SophieEvvi55
27ABATE AnnabellaBlue Joy van de Leliaard55
27AGUSTONI MartinaStardust VII55
27COTTI SaraCantano Z55
27BIAGGIO ShylaHigh Foxy Lady55

Salto, Categoria N

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneStabioChiggiognaCurioTot.
1BERNASCONI JacopoSilvietto Flying6666
2BENZONI GillianChianti des Sources CH6161
3INDERBITZIN KatharinaBearway5858
4BIANCHINI RonCiregina5454
5MOOR MicheleBugbroke4545
6BIANCHINI RonDreamlover vd Rostal4040
7BERNASCONI JacopoContekyra Flying3535
8BERNASCONI JacopoJustizmord Flying2525

Salto, Categoria R

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneStabioChiggiognaCurioTot.
1RONCHI TamaraDenver VIII48186234
2CAVANNA DanielaFairy Lady5511042207
3FOERY SusannaTako II9090
4FOERY SusannaEvolution CH424587
5GAMBAZZI PAGNAMENTA TessaMonsieur des Brières7878
6MOSSI AmandaOurgan du Puchet6969
7GIUSSANI DanteS.M. Adelaide CH18331566
8GIUSSANI MoiraDobsche Flying5555
9PICENI CristinaDiamant Flying5454
10PICENI CristinaConte Flying212748
11GIUSSANI MoiraDivo Flying242145
11PICENI CristinaQuincy Jones4545
13OTTAVIANI FabiaCyriano di Magico Z4242
14LÜTHI ReginaEbornecer152742
15PRIVITELLO SabinaPnky des Brieres4040
16INDERBITZIN RebeccaCoco3939
17MARTIGNONI EmiliaBalou XII3535
17GIANETTA SilviaVive de la Cense3535
19MOSSI AmandaNew Star du Paradis3030
19GAMBAZZI PAGNAMENTA TessaAstar des Brières3030
21INDERBITZIN RebeccaMarinier IV2727
22CAMERONI MartinaArnold V2525
23BERNASCONI SaraAribe2121
23ZANELLI AlessiaBriseis du Leon2121
25MARTIGNONI EmiliaQuarzit G1818
25PAGNAMENTA LucaUn Chico des Brières1818
27DAL BONI MichelaCavis Flying1515
27GIUSSANI DanteErion di Sassengo1515

Dressage, Categoria FB

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneCuregliaStabioTot.
1QUADRI LauraMiss Daisy YSK CH1891643
2FORZONI GujaFirst Lady VII14111641
3CAMERONI MartinaDonnerknall172239
4DE BERTI LisaFirst Dancer75921
5QUADRI RaffaellaChrisbreaker Flying71118
6BREDA AntonellaUlisse From The Rainbow77
6PYTHON CamillaRoyal Lady II77
8CAVADINI CinziaVinsent di Villa Francesca55
8DAL BONI MichelaCavis Flying55
8LIVA EleonoraVenezuela II55
**RINALDI FlavioDreams's Dancer G6
**BALLY JolandaAquila CH8
**AGUSTONI AnoukDIVO III5

Dressage, Categoria L

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneCuregliaStabioTot.
1OCHSNER LauraFiderstein12096216
2VON BREMEN PhilineHoneymoon HRH6684150
3HEFTI ChantalBarbechera3636
**MOOR MicheleDhi Beat48
**MOOR MicheleBug Broke42
**RIEDI IsabellaSunny Star36

Dressage, Categoria M

 CavaliereCavalloLosoneCuregliaStabioTot.
1TINO FabioLipari II486396882
2OCHSNER LauraLight Dancer288324612
3MADERNI AlessandraGalliano III252252
Non in classificaMOOR MicheleLark About144